2016 Meeting Attendees

United States

Alabama
Robert Engles (Montgomery)
William Jordan (Atlanta)
Marc Passman (Birmingham)
Fenil Patel (Birmingham)
Mark Patterson (Birmingham)
Benjamin Pearce (Birmingham)
Rip Pfeiffer (Mobile)
Melanie Rose (Mobile)
Rachel Wilson (Birmingham)

Arizona
Scott Berman (Tucson)
Edward Diethrich (Phoenix)
Andrew Feldman (Tempe)
Richard Fowl (Phoenix)
Vivienne Halpern (Phoenix)
Tim Hug (Tempe)
Maggie Miranda (Tempe)
Samuel Money (Phoenix)
Sheena Moore (Tempe)
Dawn Olsen (Phoenix)
Stephen Pede (Tempe)
Rob Righi (Tempe)
Joshua Smale (Tempe)
John Van Vleet (Tempe)
Steve Williamson (Tempe)
Sammy Zakhary (Glendale)

Arkansas
Ahsan Ali (Little Rock)
Guillermo Escobar (Little Rock)
Matthew Smeds (Little Rock)
Lauren Story (Little Rock)

California
Aamna Ali (Fontana)
Omar Araim (Visalia)
Joseph Ayers (San Diego)
Esther Bae (Colton)
J. Dennis Baker (Los Angeles)
Aaron Baker (Sacramento)
Dennis Bandyk (La Jolla)
F. William Blaisdell (Sacramento)
Carol Bowden (Mountain View)
Maria Ceja Rodriguez (Sacramento)
Venita Chandra (Stanford)
Luis Chavez (San Ysidro)
Samuel Chen (Orange)
Michael Conte (San Francisco)
Ronald Dalman (Stanford)
Derek De Grijs (Pasadena)
Carlos Donayre (Orange)
Ramsey Elsayed (Los Angeles)
D. Preston Flanigan (Santa Ana)
Thomas Fogarty (Portola Valley)
Julie Ann Freischlag (Sacramento)
Roy Fujitani (Orange)
Elizabeth George (Santa Clara)
Jerry Goldstone (San Francisco)
Joseph Hadaya (Burbank)
Blake Hamby (Sacramento)
Sukgu Han (Los Angeles)
Nasim Hedayati (Sacramento)
Lee Herman (Monrovia)
Wendy Hitchcock (Redwood City)
Misty Humphries (Sacramento)
Sara Jones (Santa Rosa)
Steven Katz (San Marino)
Li Sheng Kong (Ventura)
John Lane (La Jolla)
Peter Lawrence (Los Angeles)
Owen Leary (San Francisco)
Stephen Lee (Oxnard)
Jason Lee (Stanford)
Beatriz Leong (Los Angeles)
Gang Li (Stanford)
Anuj Mahajan (Los Angeles)
Miguel Manzur (Glendale)
Matthew Mell (Stanford)
Wesley Moore (Los Angeles)
Laura Pak (Greenbrae)
Rhusheet Patel (Stevenson Ranch)
Carlos Pineda (Long Beach)
William Quinones-Baldrich (Los Angeles)
Bala Ramanan (San Francisco)
Linda Reilly (San Francisco)
Vincent Rowe (Los Angeles)
Tej Singh (Mountain View)
Mark Smith (Orange)
Ronald Stoney (Hillsborough)
Sarath Sujatha-Bhaskar (Orange)
Theodore Teruya (Loma Linda)
Jesus Ulloa (Torrance)
Margarita Vinogradova (Sacramento)
Fred Weaver (Los Angeles)
Matthew Whealon (Long Beach)
Karen Woo (Los Angeles)
Baohui Xu (Stanford)
Greg Zahner (San Francisco)
Christopher Zarins (Stanford)
Wei Zhou (Stanford)

Colorado
Stephen Annest (Denver)
Todd Bruce (Greeley)
James Chandler (Boulder)
Natalia Glebova (Aurora)
Spencer Hansen (Denver)
Omid Jazaeri (Aurora)
Laura Kissell (Colorado Springs)
David Kuwayama (Denver)
Thomas Lafferty (Englewood)
Mark Nehler (Denver)
Douglas Overbey (Denver)
Douglas Overbey (Denver)
Zak Ritchey (Denver)
Jonathan Towne (Carbondale)

Connecticut
Jason Chin (New Haven)
Alan Dardik (New Haven)
R. Daniel Davis (Bridgeport)
Alan Dietzek (Danbury)
Takuya Hashimoto (New Haven)
Ioannis Kontopidis (Danbury)
Tambudzai Kudze (New Haven)
Khubaib Mapara (Hartford)
Karen Massada (Wallingford)
Kristine Orion (New Haven)
Timur Sarac (New Haven)
Eugene Sullivan (Hartford)
Bauer Sumpio (New Haven)

Delaware
Thomas Evans (Newark)
James Ferguson (Wilmington)
Ralph Ierardi (Wilmington)
Mayer Katz (Lewes)
Devaguptapu Rao (Newark)
William Schickler (Newark)

Florida
Jose Almeida (Miami)
Sam Arbefeuille (Sunrise)
Mario Avila (Ft. Lauderdale)
Martin Back (Tampa)
Adam Beck (Gainesville)
Arash Bornak (Miami)
Al Buti (Sunrise)
Ravi Chandra (Ocala)
Fletcher Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Paul Citrin (Zephyrhills)
Delos Clift (Winter Park)
Christina Dai (Orlando)
Megan Eckerman (Sunrise)
Javairiah Fatima (Gainesville)
Foster Gaillard (Gainesville)
Sharon Gordan (Sunrise)
Michael Harlander-Locke (Bradenton)
Laura Herndon (Orlando)
Kevin Hoddinott (Ocala)
Thomas Huber (Gainesville)
Karl Illig (Tampa)
Anthony Imparato (Saint Petersburg)
Brad Johnson (Tampa)
Stefan Kenel-Pierre (Miami)
Moses Kim (Gainesville)
Ryan King (Orlando)
Liza Flory Laquian (Gainesville)
W. Anthony Lee (Boca Raton)
Ashton Lee (Orlando)
Xiaoyi Li (Miami)
Richard Lynn (Palm Beach)
Jim Mercadante (Fort Lauderdale)
W. Andrew Oldenburg (Jacksonville)
Arvind Parsan (Sunrise)
Jonathan Ratcliff (Tampa)
Patricio Rosa (Pembroke Pines)
Scott Rush (Sunrise)
Russell Samson (Sarasota)
Morris Sasson (Miami)
Patrick Tamim (Panama City)
Adam Tanious (Tampa)
Richard Teed (Palm City)
Elias Umana (Sunrise)
Igor Voskresensky (Gainesville)
Vignesh Vudatha (Jacksonville)
Libby Watch (Miami)
Jon Wesley (Orlando)
Mathew Wooster (Tampa)

Georgia
Shipra Arya (Atlanta)
Eyal Ben-Arie (Atlanta)
Joav Birjiniuk (Atlanta)
Bruce Brennaman (Columbus)
Luke Brewster (Decatur)
Chris Busken (Savannah)
Angela Calvert (Gainesville)
Yazan Duwayri (Atlanta)
Collins Ezeuka (Atlanta)
Zachary Fang (Atlanta)
Marat Goldenberg (Stockbridge)
David Hardy (Augusta)
Francis Hu (Atlanta)
Ratna Kunasani (Waycross)
Charles Lewinstein (Atlanta)
Daniel Mcdevitt (Stockbridge)
Kyle O'Donnell (Snellville)
John Perry (Augusta)
Ravi Rajani (Atlanta)
Robert Smith (Atlanta)

Hawaii
Peter Schneider (Honolulu)

Idaho
Lisa Hansen (Pocatello)
Christopher Ward (Coeur D'Alene)

Illinois
Bernadette Aulivola (Maywood)
William Baker (Oak Park)
Brian Beeman (Springfield)
Richard Coats (Belleville)
Mark Eskandari (Chicago)
Christopher Gram (Decatur)
Karen Ho (Chicago)
Kim Hodgson (Springfield)
Mila Ju (Chicago)
Richard Keen (Chicago)
Melina Kibbe (Chicago)
Robert Lee (Belleville)
Sungho Lim (Oak Park)
Walter McCarthy (Chicago)
Samantha Minc (Chicago)
Omar Morcos (Skokie)
Mary Nally (Chicago)
Amy Reed (Chicago)
Joseph Schneider (Winfield)
Michael Verta (Kenilworth)
John White (Park Ridge)
Leslie Wong (Chicago)
James Yao (Chicago)
Dustin Yoon (Chicago)

Indiana
Ajibola Akingba (Indianapolis)
David Biggs (Bloomington)
Mark Breedlove (Bloomington)
Andrew Breidenbach (Bloomington)
John Brumleve (Bloomington)
Michael Dalsing (Indianapolis)
Gerard Duprat (South Bend)
Elizabeth Eaton (Bloomington)
Andres Fajardo (Zionsville)
Ziad Fayad (South Bend)
Deepak Guttikonda (Fishers)
Alejandro Hernandez (Bloomington)
Nicky James (Bloomington)
Johnny Leblanc (Bloomington)
Lynne Leith (Bloomington)
Gary Lemmon (Indianapolis)
Ray Leonard (Bloomington)
James Mckale (Warsaw)
Robert Mikan (Bloomington)
Raghu Motaganahalli (Indianapolis)
Chris Pedersen (Bloomington)
Joel Pietropaolo (Bloomington)
Pete Polverini (Bloomington)
Blayne Roeder (Bloomington)
Joe Rottman (Bloomington)
Chelsea Ryan (Bloomington)
Aaron Santner (Bloomington)
Ryan Schoch (Bloomington)
Mary Margaret Seale (Bloomington)
Brad Seifert (Bloomington)
Taha Siders (Bloomington)
Scott Williams (Bloomington)
Jen Witt (Bloomington)

Iowa
Timothy Kresowik (Iowa City)
Dan Morehouse (Clear Lake)
Luigi Pascarella (Iowa City)
Mel Sharafuddin (Iowa City)
Anson Yaeger (Des Moines)

Kansas
Keith Allen (Shawnee)
Kevin Kirkland (Valley Center)
Amy Mehaffey (Kansas City)
Sheila Zani (Kansas City)

Kentucky
Eric Endean (Lexington)
Nathaniel Liu (Prospect)
David Minion (Lexington)
Abindra Sigdel (Louisville)
Bradley Thomas (Louisville)
David Victor (Morehead)

Louisiana
Robert Batson (New Orleans)
Hernan Bazan (New Orleans)
Christopher Blackstock (New Orleans)
Clayton Brinster (New Orleans)
Kristy Cosgrove (New Orleans)
Chetan Dargan (New Orleans)
John Ochsner (New Orleans)
Taylor Smith (New Orleans)
Tze-Woei Tan (Shreveport)
Nicolas Zea (New Orleans)
Wayne Zhang (Shreveport)

Maine
Elizabeth Blazick (Portland)
Jens Eldrup-Jorgensen (Portland)
Christopher Healey (Portland)
Michael Ricci (Lewiston)

Maryland
Ahmad Abughaida (Rosedale)
Margaret Arnold (Baltimore)
Stephen Bartlett (Baltimore)
Marshall Benjamin (Glen Burnie)
James Black (Baltimore)
Kevin Brown (Gaithersburg)
Alexander Chao (Bethesda)
Sharjeel Chaudhry (Columbia)
James Christina (Bethesda)
G. Patrick Clagett (Upper Marlboro)
Robert Craig (Bethesda)
Frank Criado (Baltimore)
Gianmarco De Donato (Baltimore)
David Deaton (Crownsville)
Bryan Ehlert (Baltimore)
Kendall Endicott (Takoma Park)
Robert Fox (Germantown)
Carter Freiburg (Baltimore)
Carmen Gacchina Johnson (Silver Spring)
Matthew Gangidine (Bethesda)
Holly Grunebach (Baltimore)
Angela Gucwa (Greenbelt)
Stacy Hand (Silver Spring)
Claire Hanway (Baltimore)
Scarlett Hao (Baltimore)
Jennifer Heller (Baltimore)
Caitlin Hicks (Baltimore)
Morkos Ibrahim (Halethorpe)
Rishi Kundi (Baltimore)
Mimmie Kwong (Sacramento)
Brajesh Lal (Baltimore)
Michael Lilly (Baltimore)
Maria Litzendorf (Annapolis)
Ying Wei Lum (Baltimore)
Jacob Lustgarten (Chevy Chase)
Mahmoud Malas (Baltimore)
Hasina Maredia (Baltimore)
Katherine Mcmackin (Chevy Chase)
Valerie Merkle (Silver Spring)
Shira Mohammed (Baltimore)
Justin Nelms (Baltimore)
Tammam Obeid (Baltimore)
Nicholas Ogburn (Salisbury)
Michael Osgood (Baltimore)
Bruce Perler (Baltimore)
Norman Rich (Bethesda)
Rajabrata Sarkar (Baltimore)
Todd Simon (Bethesda)
Jacquelenn Stuhldreher (Baltimore)
William T.Y. Su (Hagerstown)
Shahab Toursavadkohi (Mount Airy)
Karen Ulisney (Silver Spring)
Paul White (Bethesda)
Joseph White (Bethesda)
David Whittaker (Bethesda)
Douglas Wilhite (Salisbury)

Massachusetts
William Abbott (Weston)
Imran Anwar (Cambridge)
K Dean Arnaoutakis (Boston)
Edward Arous (Worcester)
Elias Arous (Worcester)
Michael Belkin (Boston)
Thomas Bodewes (Boston)
Richard Cambria (Boston)
Sergio Casillas-Berumen (Roslindale)
Elliot Chaikof (Boston)
Mark Conrad (Boston)
Michael Corey (Boston)
Sarah Deery (Boston)
Shernaz Dossabhoy (Worcester)
Kristofer Earles (Somerville)
Sean English (Boston)
Alik Farber (Boston)
Raul Guzman (Boston)
Stephen Hoenig (Concord)
Cindy Huynh (Boston)
Elica Inagaki (Boston)
Douglas Jones (Boston)
Gregory Kechejian (Milton)
Walter Kwass (Haverhill)
Patric Liang (Boston)
Frank Logerfo (Cambridge)
John Mannick (Weston)
Matthew Menard (Boston)
John Najjar (Worcester)
Louis Nguyen (Boston)
Thomas O'Donnell (Boston)
Frank Pomposelli (Boston)
Kevin Raftery (Burlington)
Andres Schanzer (Worcester)
Marc Schermerhorn (Boston)
Manuela Schuksz (Worcester)
Rebecca Scully (Boston)
Samir Shah (Boston)
Fahad Shuja (Boston)
F. Sandra Siami (Watertown)
Jessica Simons (Worcester)
Sean Smirnov (Worcester)
Peter Soden (Boston)
Maria Urso (Hull)
Anthony Whittemore (Boston)
Mark Wyers (Boston)

Michigan
Daniel Alterman (Norton Shores)
Elizabeth Andraska (Ann Arbor)
Ramon Berguer (Ann Arbor)
O. William Brown (Bingham Farms)
Dawn Coleman (Dexter)
John Collins (Kalamazoo)
Robert Cuff (Grand Rapids)
Andrew Duda (Okemos)
Jonathan Eliason (Ann Arbor)
Nicolas Fletcher (Grand Rapids)
Katherine Gallagher (Ann Arbor)
Danielle Horne (Ann Arbor)
Benjamin Jacobs (Ann Arbor)
Krishna Jain (Kalamazoo)
Andris Kazmers (Petoskey)
Judith Lin (Detroit)
Joyce Lu (Grand Rapids)
Lindsay Maier (Dearborn Heights)
M Ashraf Mansour (Grand Rapids)
Mark Mattos (Flint)
Robert Molnar (Flint)
Timothy Nypaver (Detroit)
Nicholas Osborne (Ann Arbor)
Andi Peshkepija (Brighton)
Daniel Reddy (Birmingham)
Jeffrey Rubin (Detroit)
Kush Sharma (Saginaw)
Alexander Shepard (Detroit)
James Stanley (Ann Arbor)
Subhash Thakur (Kalamazoo)
Joshua Underhill (Ann Arbor)
Tom Wakefield (Ann Arbor)
Sara Wasilenko (Detroit)
Mitchell Weaver (Detroit)
Baraa Zuhaili (Flint)

Minnesota
Jason Alexander (Minneapolis)
Thomas Bower (Rochester)
Ramoncito David (Rochester)
Randall Demartino (Rochester)
Rumi Faizer (Little Canada)
Timothy Gavin (Minneapolis)
Peter Gloviczki (Rochester)
Derrick Green (Minneapolis)
Ying Huang (Rochester)
Manju Kalra (Rochester)
Jesse Manunga (Minneapolis)
Gustavo Oderich (Rochester)
Abtihal Raji-Kubba (New Hope)
Animesh Rathore (Rochester)
Aitua Salami (Rochester)
Philip Sun (Rochester)
Himanshu Verma (Rochester)

Mississippi
Todd Cumbie (Madison)
Nicholas Gilbert (Jackson)
John Lucas Iii (Greenwood)
Erin Murphy (Jackson)
Joseph Stinson (Tupelo)
Ashlee Vinyard (Jackson)

Missouri
John Adams (Columbia)
Maxwell Almenoff (Kansas City)
Mina Boutrous (Saint Louis)
Mai Doan (Saint Louis)
Patrick Geraghty (Saint Louis)
Katherine Holzem (Saint Louis)
Don Jacobs (Saint Louis)
Senthil Jayarajan (Saint Louis)
Jeffrey Jim (Saint Louis)
Russell Kraeger (Saint Louis)
Thomas Niesen (Chesterfield)
Brian Peterson (Saint Louis)
Luis Sanchez (Saint Louis)
Jennifer Sanford (Saint Louis)
Gregorio Sicard (Saint Louis)
Alissa Sprague (Saint Louis)
Karl Stark (North Kansas City)
Karthik Vamanan (Kansas City)
Chandu Vemuri (Saint Louis)
Scott Westfall (Saint Louis)
Jonathan Wilson (North Kansas City)
Nicole Yun (Saint Louis)
Mohamed Zayed (Saint Louis)

Montana
Patrick O'Brien (Missoula)

Nebraska
B. Timothy Baxter (Omaha)
Debra Kozeny (Omaha)
Sarah Larson (Omaha)
Gernon Longo (Omaha)
Amar Mannina (Omaha)
Iraklis Pipinos (Omaha)
William Poulson (Omaha)
Melissa Suh (Omaha)
Jonathan Thompson (Omaha)

New Hampshire
Ian Bostock (Lebanon)
Jesse Columbo (Lebanon)
Jack Cronenwett (Lebanon)
Adrienne Faerber (Hanover)
Mark Fillinger (Lebanon)
Patricia Furey (Manchester)
Philip Goodney (Lebanon)
Jennifer Perri (Lebanon)
Richard Powell (Lebanon)
Emily Spangler (Lebanon)
Bjoern Suckow (West Lebanon)
Ryan Svoboda (Lebanon)
Daniel Walsh (Lebanon)
Devin Zarkowsky (Lebanon)
Robert Zwolak (Lebanon)

New Jersey
Nadia Awad (Camden)
Nilesh Balar (Bronx)
Alissa Brotman - O'Neill (Princeton)
Francis Caputo (Camden)
Dustin Crystal (Green Brook)
Marissa Famularo (Haddon Heights)
Sean Gardiner (Princeton)
Mark Hirko (Long Branch)
Joe Huang (Newark)
Kathleen Huntley (Thorofare)
Kevin James (Morristown)
Felecia Jinwala (New Brunswick)
Sung Wook Kwon (Brick)
Kristen Lee (Scotch Plains)
Jennifer Li (Plainsboro)
Robert Libera (New Providence)
Joseph Lombardi (Camden)
David O'Connor (Hackensack)
Akash Patel (Bridgewater)
Chris Pearson (Somerset)
Saum Rahimi (New Brunswick)
Michael Resnikoff (Morristown)
Jacqueline Salimbene (Somerset)
Deepti Sanjai (Somerset)
Frank Sharp (Brick)
Jung-Tsung Tsai (Elizabeth)
Robert Vaughn (Somerset)
Kurt Wengerter (Cresskill)
Timothy Wu (Newark)

New Mexico
Ross Clark (Albuquerque)
Sundeep Guliani (Albuquerque)
James Goff (Albuquerque)
David Tobey (Albuquerque)

New York
Mark Adelman (New York)
Ahmad Alsheekh (Brooklyn)
Alex Amberg (Brooklyn)
Peter Andrawes (Staten Island)
Enrico Ascher (Brooklyn)
Sateesh Babu (Hawthorne)
Dan Badia (Bay Shore)
Fatmata Bah (Fayetteville)
Danielle Bajakian (New York)
Malur Balaji (Pittsford)
William Beckerman (New York)
Renato Berroya (Port Washington)
Mathew Blackman (New York)
Sheila Blumberg (New York)
Soma Brahmanandam (New York)
Danielle Cafasso (New York)
Alfio Carroccio (New York)
Amy Coulter (Rochester)
Leslie Cunningham (Mineola)
Matthew D'Alessandro (Staten Island)
R. Clement Darling (Albany)
John Denesopolis (Bronx)
Hasan Dosluoglu (Buffalo)
Maciej Dryjski (Buffalo)
Yana Etkin (New Hyde Park)
Vivian Gahtan (Syracuse)
Alexander Gart (New York)
Victor Gezunterman (New York)
Gary Giangola (New York)
Roan Glocker (Rochester)
Gerardo Gonzalez-Guardiola (Mineola)
Richard Green (New York)
Andrew Hanover (New York)
Elizabeth Harrington (New York)
Martin Harrington (New York)
Linda Harris (Buffalo)
Anil Hingorani (Brooklyn)
Vy Thuy Ho (New York)
Kristian Hochberg (Elmira)
Glenn Jacobowitz (New York)
Pravitha Jayapratap (New York)
Richard Karanfilian (New Rochelle)
Kalenda Kasangana (Brooklyn)
Denis Kelleher (New York)
Pavel Kibrik (Brooklyn)
Sung Yup Kim (New York)
Angela Kokkosis (Stony Brook)
Paul Kreienberg (Albany)
Andy Lee (Flushing)
Evan Lipsitz (Bronx)
Thomas Maldonado (New York)
Michael Marin (New York)
Mark Mcgurrin (Syracuse)
James Mckinsey (New York)
Ankit Medhekar (Rochester)
Nelson Menezes (Brooklyn)
Ravi Misra (New York)
Doran Mix (Rochester)
Laurie Mondry (New York)
Nicholas Morrissey (New York)
Firas Mussa (New York)
Kenneth Ouriel (New York)
Shivik Patel (Syracuse)
Philip Paty (Queensbury)
Michael Petersen (Setauket)
Erion Qaja (Brooklyn)
Ajit Rao (New York)
Robert Rhee (New York)
Patrick Riggs (Rochester)
Thomas Riles (New York)
J. Timothy Riley (Jamesville)
Sean Roddy (Albany)
Claude Roland (Plattsburgh)
Nicholas Russo (Staten Island)
Joseph Sabat (New York)
Darren Schneider (Scarsdale)
Jonathan Schor (Staten Island)
Alex Sher (New York)
Chun-Che Shih (Brooklyn)
Mahalingham Sivakumar (Albertson)
Krish Soundararajan (New York)
Jordan Stern (New York)
Yaron Sternbach (Albany)
Charles Sticco (Mineola)
Michael Stoner (Rochester)
Rami Tadros (New York)
Gary Tannenbaum (Yonkers)
Apostolos Tassiopoulos (Stony Brook)
Britt Tonnessen (Kingston)
Sandra Toth (Auburn)
Lauren Trakimas (Rochester)
Frank Veith (Bronx)
Lady Velez (Brooklyn)
Ageliki Vouyouka (New York)
Courtney Warner (Saratoga Springs)
Sean Wengerter (New York)
Terra Wilkins (Brooklyn)
Gabrielle Yee (Buffalo)
Syed Noor-Uz Zaman (Syracuse)
Saqib Zia (Staten Island)

North Carolina
John Adams (Raleigh)
Mohammed Akbani (Greenville)
Robert Albrecht (Goldsboro)
Matthew Corriere (Winston Salem)
Ellen Dillavou (Durham)
Matthew Edwards (Winston Salem)
Obinna Eruchalu (Charlotte)
Mark Farber (Chapel Hill)
Janice Hong (Raleigh)
Vikalp Jain (Chapel Hill)
James Kaan (Winston Salem)
Jason Kim (Cary)
Jeffrey Lawson (Durham)
William Marston (Chapel Hill)
Richard Mccann (Durham)
Katherine Mcginigle (Chapel Hill)
Stephen Motew (Winston Salem)
Laura Peterson (Winston Salem)
Craig Powell (Asheville)
J. Eli Robins (Greenville)
Cynthia Shortell (Durham)
Luke Stewart (Greenville)
Bradley Thomason (Winston Salem)
Ryan Turley (Durham)
Rebecca Ur (Winston Salem)
Gabriela Velazquez-Ramirez (Winston Salem)
Brandy Wilson (Greenville)
Dalila White (Winston Salem)

North Dakota
Andrew Bakken (Fargo)

Ohio
Mohammad Abbasi (Cleveland)
Robin Acino (Toledo)
Edwin Beven (Cleveland)
Rocco Ciocca (Cleveland)
Daniel Clair (Cleveland)
Matthew Eagleton (Cleveland)
Garietta Falls (Dayton)
Joseph Giglia (Cincinnati)
Michael Go (Columbus)
Amit Jain (Cincinnati)
Matthew Janko (Cleveland)
Jeanwan Kang (Cleveland)
Vikram Kashyap (Cleveland)
Daniel Kassavin (Norwalk)
Rebecca Kelso (Cleveland)
Ann Kim (Cleveland)
Justin King (Cincinnati)
Lee Kirksey (Cleveland)
Brianna Krafcik (Toledo)
Leonard Krajewski (Russell)
Elizabeth Kudlaty (Hudson)
Fedor Lurie (Toledo)
Sean Lyden (Brecksville)
Bernardo Martinez (Toledo)
Grace McComsey (Cleveland)
George Meier (Cincinnati)
Charles Mesh (Cincinnati)
Roy Miler (Cleveland)
Bernard Owens (Burton)
Vivek Pamulapati (Cleveland)
William Phillips (New Albany)
Jeffrey Prem (North Canton)
Maham Rahimi (Cincinnati)
Brent Robertson (Cincinnati)
Todd Russell (Toledo)
Bhagwan Satiani (Columbus)
Christopher Smolock (Cleveland)
Jean Starr (Columbus)
Gilford Vincent (Columbus)
Dennis Wright (Akron)
Jill Zink (Akron)

Oregon
Cherrie Abraham (Portland)
Olamide Alabi (Portland)
Stephen Haller (Portland)
Sheena Harris (Portland)
Gregory Landry (Portland)
Gregory Moneta (Portland)
Charles Morrow (Portland)
Amanda Phillips (Bend)
Grayson Pitcher (Portland)
Glen Roseborough (Salem)
Brant Ullery (Portland)
Nasibeh Vatankhah (Portland)
W. Kent Williamson (Portland)
Dale Wilson (Portland)

Pennsylvania
Babak Abai (Philadelphia)
John Ambrosino (Hermitage)
Faisal Aziz (Hershey)
James Balshi (Bethlehem)
Tal Bash (Upland)
Fritz Bech (Turnersville)
Emelia Bittenbinder (Hummelstown)
Paul Brown (Lititz)
Steven Busuttil (Scranton)
John Calaitges (Camp Hill)
Daniel Calderon (Hershey)
Rabih Chaer (Pittsburgh)
Benjamin Chandler (Danville)
Youngmin Chu (Hershey)
Scott Damrauer (Philadelphia)
Elizabeth Detschelt (Greensburg)
Paul Dimuzio (Philadelphia)
David Dockray (Abington)
Natalie Domenick (Pittsburgh)
Matthew Dougherty (Philadelphia)
Myriam Exume (North Wales)
Ronald Fairman (Philadelphia)
Katelynn Ferranti (Hershey)
John Flanagan (Phoenixville)
Robert Garvin (Danville)
Elizabeth Genovese (Pittsburgh)
Julia Glaser (Philadelphia)
Michael Golden (Philadelphia)
Erin Greenleaf (Hershey)
Robert Griffith (East Stroudsburg)
James Guzzo (Coopersburg)
Lindsey Haga (Harrisburg)
Eric Hager (Glenshaw)
Nancy Harthun (York)
Dean Healy (Pittsburgh)
Jon Henry (Pittsburgh)
Henry Hirsch (Wynnewood)
Aaron Ilano (Danville)
Benjamin Jackson (Philadelphia)
Adam Johnson (Philadelphia)
Mark Kahn (Jenkintown)
Jeffrey Keyser (Ephrata)
Benjamin Keyser (Danville)
Julie Kleinbauer (Danville)
Kathleen Lamb (Philadelphia)
Steven Leers (Pittsburgh)
Nathan Liang (Pittsburgh)
Becky Long (Pittsburgh)
Michael Madigan (Pittsburgh)
Michel Makaroun (Pittsburgh)
Christina Marcaccio (Philadelphia)
Silviu Marica (Sayre)
Ryan Mcenaney (Pittsburgh)
Robert Meisner (Wynnewood)
Corbin Muetterties (Philadelphia)
Melissa Obmann (Wilkes Barre)
Danielle Pineda (Philadelphia)
Katherine Reitz (Pittsburgh)
Robert Rhodes (Philadelphia)
Deborah Rosa (Phoenixville)
Evan Ryer (Danville)
Pathanjali Sharma (Bernville)
Eugene Simoni (Hershey)
Michael Singh (Pittsburgh)
Theodore Sullivan (Abington)
Edith Tzeng (Pittsburgh)
Jason Wagner (Pittsburgh)
Grace Wang (Philadelphia)
Christopher Washington (Pittsburgh)
Steven Woratyla (Lancaster)

Puerto Rico
Jorge Martinez Travel (Ponce)

Rhode Island
Gamina Dosi (Providence)
Edward Marcaccio (Providence)
Robert Patterson (Providence)
Clay Wiske (Providence)

South Carolina
Julius Babb (Orangeburg)
Thomas Brothers (Charleston)
Christopher Carsten (Greenville)
David Cull (Greenville)
Christopher Cunningham (Florence)
John Dooley (Greenville)
John (Jeb) Hallett (Charleston)
Joshua Mixson (Charleston)
Katherine Owen (Columbia)
Jean Ruddy (Charleston)
Charlie Smith (Kingstree)
Tahlia Weis Sadoski (Charleston)
Spence Taylor (Greenville)

South Dakota
Patrick Kelly (Sioux Falls)
Kathryn Pohlson (Sioux Falls)
Tyler Remund (Sioux Falls)
Dustin Weiss (Sioux Falls)

Tennessee
Donald Akers (Knoxville)
Muzammil Aziz (Memphis)
Julia Boll (Nashville)
Michael Buckley (Knoxville)
John Curci (Nashville)
Michael Freeman (Knoxville)
Lynellen Gregory (Knoxville)
Mary Katherine Hudleston (Chattanooga)
Sina Iranmanesh (Franklin)
Mohammed Ashraf Khan (Memphis)
Donna Ruth Mangrum (Memphis)
Sudhan Nagarajan (Germantown)
Sachin Phade (Chattanooga)
James Richardson (Columbia)
Michael Rohrer (Memphis)
Daniel Rush (Johnson City)
Patrick Ryan (Nashville)
Candice Seay (Chattanooga)
R. James Valentine (Nashville)
Katherine Warner (Knoxville)

Texas
Rana Afifi (Houston)
Mujtaba Ali (Dallas)
Zain Alrstum (Houston)
Zachary Arthurs (San Antonio)
Ali Azizzadeh (Houston)
Carlos Bechara (Houston)
Bradley Boone (Austin)
Ruth Bush (Bryan)
Sarah Jane Clark (Houston)
Michael Clemens (San Antonio)
Joseph Coselli (Houston)
Mark Davies (San Antonio)
John Eidt (Dallas)
Michael Evans (Harlingen)
Ryan Folsom (San Antonio)
Dennis Gable (Plano)
Anand Ganapathy (Houston)
Manuel Gonzalez (Laredo)
Andres Guerra (Dallas)
James Harrison (Tyler)
Tam Huynh (Houston)
Sashi Inkollu (Houston)
Ahmed Khouqeer (Houston)
Lois Killewich (Ridgecrest)
James Kohn (Dallas)
Panos Kougias (Houston)
Kayla Kumm (Houston)
Lihua Lai (Houston)
Anne Laux (San Antonio)
Tony Lu (Houston)
Alan Lumsden (Houston)
Ross Mcfall (Houston)
Ryan Meehan (Dallas)
Joseph Mills (Houston)
J Gregory Modrall (Dallas)
Liliana Nanez (Dallas)
Zack Nash (Houston)
Pouria Parsa (Dallas)
Eric Peden (Houston)
Wande Pratt (Houston)
Brandon Propper (San Antonio)
John Rectenwald (Dallas)
Anthony Rios (Dallas)
Todd Rock (Temple)
Marc Salhanick (Dallas)
Harleen Sandhu (Houston)
Adeline Schwein (Houston)
Sherene Sharath (Houston)
William Shutze (Plano)
Matthew Sideman (San Antonio)
Michael Silva (Galveston)
Maxwell Sirkin (El Paso)
Dhane Stomp (Houston)
Jennifer Worsham (Galveston)

Utah
Benjamin Brooke (Salt Lake City)
Luke Erdoes (Sough Ogden)
Amir Ghaffarian (Salt Lake City)
Larry Kraiss (Salt Lake City)
Robert Smilanich (Provo)
Brigitte Smith (Salt Lake City)

Vermont
Julie Adams (Burlington)
Daniel Bertges (Burlington)

Virginia
Gi-Ann Acosta (Richmond)
Michael Amendola (Richmond)
Richard Binns (North Chesterfield)
Juliet Blakeslee-Carter (Norfolk)
Katrina Brown (Fredericksburg)
Jeff Brown (Richmond)
Brandon Cain (Norfolk)
Russell Campbell (Newport News)
Kenneth Cherry (Charlottesville)
Ryan Cousins (Virginia Beach)
David Dexter (Norfolk)
Giovanni Ferrante (Bristol)
Alison Flentje (Norfolk)
Marc Glickman (Virginia Beach)
Courtney Grant (Falls Church)
Lily Johnston (Charlottesville)
John Kern (Charlottesville)
James Laredo (Reston)
Robert Larson (Richmond)
Mark Levy (Richmond)
Gregg Londrey (Richmond)
Valerie Mai (Norfolk)
Chad Mckenzie (Portsmouth)
Jason Moore (Harrisonburg)
Timothy Mountcastle (Ashburn)
Dipankar Mukherjee (Vienna)
Avik Mukherjee (Richmond)
Alexander Nguyen (Richmond)
Sarah Ongstad (Norfolk)
Jon Orlino (Arlington)
F. Noel Parent (Virginia Beach)
John Pfeifer (North Chesterfield)
Robert Podolsky (Reston)
Marc Posner (Glen Allen)
Obie Powell (Norfolk)
Ashish Raju (Christiansburg)
Kaila Redifer (Richmond)
William Robinson (Charlottesville)
Scott Ryan (Roanoke)
Avisesh Sahgal (Reston)
Christian Schunn (Midlothian)
Tyler Simpson (Norfolk)
Lori Smith (Alexandria)
Fredrick Southern (Virginia Beach)
Margaret Tracci (Faber)
Gilbert Upchurch (Charlottesville)
Antwana Wright (Glen Allen)
Joseph Wuamett (Norfolk)

Washington
John Arthur (Seattle)
Katy Curtis (Seattle)
Leo Daab (Tacoma)
Thomas Douthitt (Bellevue)
Chris Hennessy (Seattle)
Jason Hurd (Seattle)
Stephen Murray (Spokane)
Seyed M. Qaderi (Seattle)
Sherene Shalhub (Seattle)
Niten Singh (Seattle)
Benjamin Starnes (Seattle)
Gale Tang (Seattle)
Desarom Teso (Camas)
Richard Vanbibber (Bellevue)
Yolanda Vea (Vancouver)
Felix Vladimir (Seattle)
Christine Wang (Seattle)

West Virginia
Shadi Abu-Halimah (Charleston)
Ali Aburahma (Charleston)
Trevor Derderian (Charleston)
Jared Feyko (Morgantown)
Albeir Mousa (Charleston)

Wisconsin
Kellie Brown (Milwaukee)
Dennis Costa (Wausau)
Benjamin Herdrich (Wausau)
John Hoch (Madison)
Chulhi Kang (Madison)
K. Craig Kent (Madison)
Cheong Lee (Milwaukee)
Michael Malinowski (Milwaukee)
Jon Matsumura (Madison)
Peter Rossi (Milwaukee)
Toshio Takayama (Madison)
Victor Weiss (Middleton)

Washington, D.C.
James Brooks (Washington)
Joshua Dearing (Washington)
Sira Duson (Washington)
Zachary Kostun (Washington)
Lidie Lajoie (Washington)
Benjamin Lee (Washington)
Nathaly Llore (Washington)
Robyn Macsata (Washington)
Rashad Majeed (Washington)
Richard Neville (Washington)
Vahram Orenkian (Washington)
Kyle Reynolds (Washington)
Lisby Rivas Rimerez (Washington)
Jenny Shao (Washington)
Michael Siah (Washington)
Anton Sidawy (Washington)
Caitlin Sorensen (Washington)
Linda Wang (Washington)
Edward Woo (Washington)
Sara Zettervall (Washington)

San Juan
Fernando Joglar

International

Argentina
Franco Gutierrez

Australia
Geoffrey Cox (Melbourne)

Austria
Tina Cohnert (Graz)
Gustav Fraedrich (Innsbruck)

Belgium
Heidi Maertens (Ghent)

Brazil
Alexandre Amato (Sao Paulo)
Guilherme Bub (Sao Paulo)
Edson Gassen (Santa Cruz Do Sul)
Adenauer Goes Junior (Belem)
Guilherme Napp (Porto Alegre)
Mauricio Ribeiro (Ribeirao Preto)
Caroline Stapenhorst (Porto Alegre)
Hilton Waksman (Sao Paulo)

Canada
York Hsiang (Vancouver)
April Boyd (Winnipeg)
Lauren Gordon (Toronto)
Randolph Guzman (Winnipeg)
Paul Haser (Toronto)
Ronald Baird (Toronto)
Charles De Mestral (Toronto)
Luc Dubois (London)
Audra Duncan (London)
Naomi Eisenberg (Toronto)
Thomas Forbes (Toronto)
Christine Herman (Halifax)
Mohamad Hussain (Toronto)
K. Wayne Johnston (Toronto)
Ahmed Kayssi (Toronto)
Sudhir Nagpal (Ottawa)
Graham Roche-Nagle (Toronto)
Shira Strauss (Toronto)
Jacques Tittley (Hamilton)
Laura Drudi (Montreal)
Heather Gill (Montreal)
Oren Steinmetz (Montreal)

China
Zhong Chen (Beijing)
Xueming Chen (Beijing)
Wei Guo (Beijing)
Changwei Liu (Beijing)
Jianlong Liu (Beijing)
Chenyang Shen (Beijing)
Canhua Luo (Foshan)
Shenming Wang (Guangzhou)
Jinsong Wang (Guangzhou)
Jiang Xiong (Beijing)
Feng Wang (Dalian)
Danming Wu (Shenyang)
Weiguo Fu (Shanghai)
Daqiao Guo (Shanghai)
Jichun Zhao (Chengdu)
Meng Li (Shanghai)
Jianbin Xiao (Guangzhou)

Colombia
Alvara Delgado-Beltran (Ibague)
Roberto Fominaya (Manizales)
Alberto Munoz (Bogota DC)
Guillermo Munoz (Popayan)
Leonardo Jose Randial Perez (Bogota)

Costa Rica
Marcial Fallas (San Jose)

Denmark
Henrik Sillesen (Copenhagen)

Ecuador
Oscar Ojeda (Quito)

France
Raphael Soler Raphael (Marseille)
Teresa Martin Gonzalez (Tourcoing)
Michel Bartoli (Marseille)
Xavier Chaufour (Toulouse)
Rachel Clough (Lille)
Nicolas Guelle (Besancon)
Simon Rinckenbach (Besancon)

Germany
Werner Lang (Erlangen)
Zouheir Chaoui (Leipzig)
Henryk Hoelzer (Leipzig)
Athanasios Katsargyris (Nuremburg)
Spyridon Mylonas (Cologne)
Nikolaos Tsilimparis (Hamburg)
Udo Warkotsch (Offenbach)

Greece
Christos Liapis (Chaidari)

India
Pps Balakumar (Chennai)
Prem Gupta (Hyderabad)
Rajkumar Murugesan (Chennai)

Ireland
Sherif Sultan (Galway)

Israel
Nir Cohen (Hadera)
Yehuda Wolf (Tel Aviv)

Italy
Fabio Verzini (Perugia)
Antonio Alessandrino (Lomazzo)
Emiliano Chisci (Firenze)
Alberto Settembrini (Milan)
Enrico Cieri (Perugia)
Alessandro Marucchini (Perugia)
Gianmarco Fava (Rome)
Bruno Gossetti (Rome)
Yamume Tshomba (Milan)
Gianmarco Dedonato (Siena)
Luca Di Marzo (Rome)
Walter Dorigo (Florence)
Gianluca Faggioli (Bologna)
Edoardo Galeazzi (Treviso)
Enrico Gallito (Bologna)
Elena Giacomelli (Firenze)
Fabrizio Masciello (Firenze)
Michele Piazza (Padova)
Rodolfo Pini (Bologna)
Carlo Pratesi (Firenze)
Piergiorgio Settembrini (Milan)

Jamaica
Jodi-Ann Chin (Ocho Rios)
Pavel Perera Chang (Ocho Rios)

Japan
Daijirou Akamatsu (Sendai)
Naoki Fujimura (Shinjuku, Tokyo)
Toshihiko Isaja (Tokyo)
Shinsuke Kikuchi (Asahikawa)
Kimihiro Komori (Nagoya)
Yukio Kuniyoshi (Okinawa)
Yoshihiko Kurimoto (Sapporo)
Shunya Suzuki (Sendai)
Michihisa Umetsu (Sendai)

Mexico
Carlos Hinojolsa
Guillermo Rojas (Mexico City)

Netherlands
Andre Van Petersen (Uden)
Jan Blankensteijn (Amsterdam)
Desiree Burger (Tilburg)
Johan De Mol Van Otterloo (The Hague)
Jan Willem Hinnen (Den Bosch)
Theodorus Van Schaik (Amersterdam)
Kak Khee Yeung (Amsterdam)

New Zealand
Hamid Hajian (Aucklan)

Pakistan
Umer Bhatti (Karachi)
Tahir Hussain (Islamabad)

Peru
Oscar Talledo (Lima)

Poland
Arkadiusz Jawien (Bydgoszcz)
Piotr Myrcha (Warszawa)
Robert Michal Proczka (Jozefow)

Portugal
Nelson Oliveira (Ponta Delgada)
Anita Quintas (Lisbon)

Russian Federation
Alexei Svetlikov (St-Petersburg)

South Korea
Seung Huh (Daegu)
Jihee Kang (Seoul)
Young-Wook Kim (Seoul)
Sanghyun Ahn (Seoul)
Seon-Hee Heo (Seoul)
Cheol Woong Jung (Seoul)
Lee Ryukyung (Daegu)
Park Sujin (Daegu)
Shinyoung Woo (Seoul)

Sir Lanka
Nalaka Gunawansa (Colombo)

Sweden
Martin Bjorck (Uppsala)
Torbjorn Lundstrom (Molndal)
Timothy Resch (Malmo)
Bjorn Sonneson (Malmo)
Johnny Steuer (Stockholm)

Taiwan
Jih-Hsin Huang (New Taipei City)
Hsin-Ying Lu (Taipei)

Ukraine
Vitaliia Klymiuk (Ivano-Frankivsk)

United Kingdom
Jonothan Earnshaw (Gloucester)
Anne Stevenson (Sheffield)