2017 Meeting Attendees

Look Who's Coming to the 2017 Vascular Annual Meeting

Alabama
Adam Beck (Birmingham)
Robert Engles (Montgomery)
Zdenek Novak (Birmingham)
Marc Passman (Birmingham)
Benjamin Pearce (Birmingham)
Micah Pherson (Birmingham)
Ralph Pfeiffer (Mobile)
Emily Spangler (Birmingham)
Zachary Whaley (Birmingham)

Arizona
Eric Berens (Tucson)
Scott Berman (Tucson)
Roberta Bloss (Flagstaff)
Douglas Carlon (Sun City West)
Anthony Chau (Phoenix)
Aaron Conovaloff (Tempe)
Barbara Davis (Tucson)
Lissa Garcia (Tempe)
Lazar J. Greenfield (Tucson)
Vivienne Halpern (Phoenix)
Ronald Kline (Tucson)
Denise Kline (Tucson)
John Malone (Flagstaff)
Samuel Money (Phoenix)
Kate Peng (Phoenix)
Robert Pereyra (Tuscon)
Crystal Rodriguez (Tucson)
Edgar Sanchez Garcia (Tempe)
Lauren Shores (Tempe)
Tze-Woei Tan (Tucson)
Timothy Trotter (Fort Smith)
Paul Vaughn (Chandler)

Arkansas
Kimberly Bruyere (Rogers)
Anton Cherney (Rogers)
Julie Duke (Little Rock)
Sara McKeever (Little Rock)
Matthew Smeds (Little Rock)
Mark Wright (Batesville)

California
Oliver Aalami (Palo Alto)
Daniel Alfson (Los Angeles)
Iden Andacheh (Riverside)
Niren Angle (Danville)
Cassra Arbabi (Loma Linda)
Raheel Ata (Stanford)
Esther Bae (Pomona)
Dennis Bandyk (La Jolla)
F. William Blaisdell (Sacramento)
Charles Bouch (Alamo)
Charles Bouch (Alamo)
Nina Bowens (Hermosa Beach)
Anatoly Bulkin (Escondido)
Allan Capote (Torrance)
Maria Ceja Rodriguez (Sacramento)
Carney Chan (South El Monte)
Venita Chandra (Stanford)
Catherine Chang (San Diego)
Alexander Chang (Escondido)
Robert Chang (South San Francisco)
Samuel Chen (Orange)
Mathew Cheung (Los Angeles)
Tiffany Chou (San Jose)
Benjamin Colvard (Stanford)
Michael Conte (San Francisco)
Patrick Cook (La Mesa)
Ronald L. Dalman (Stanford)
Ralph Davis (Sacramento)
David Dawson (Sacramento)
Giacomo Delaria (Rancho Santa Fe)
Derek De Grijs (Pasadena)
William Duong (Garden Grove)
Kamell Eckroth-Bernard (Fresno)
Osama El-Gabalawy (Menlo Park)
Ralph Dilley (La Jolla)
Michael Fischbein (Stanford)
D. Preston Flanigan (Orange)
Thomas J. Fogarty (Mountain View)
Julie Ann Freischlag (Sacramento)
Roy Fujitani (Orange)
Eri Fukaya (Stanford)
Neil Gandhi (Stanford)
Warren Gasper (San Francisco)
Anna Gasparyan (Palm Springs)
Bruce Gewertz (Los Angeles)
Jerry Goldstone (San Francisco)
Marlene Grenon (San Francisco)
Vincent Guzzetta (La Mesa)
Rebecca Hall (San Jose)
E. John Harris (Stanford)
Nasim Hedayati (Sacramento)
Wendy Hitchcock (Redwood City)
Jeffrey Hsu (Alta Loma)
Misti Humphries (Sacramento)
Curtis Horton (San Diego)
Nathan Itoga (Menlo Park)
Joachim Ix (La Jolla)
Cali Johnson (Los Angeles)
Steven Katz (Pasadena)
Joseph Kim (Fullerton)
Lisa Kincaid (La Mesa)
Elina Kingkade (Irvine)
Jahoon Koo (Fresno)
Eric Kuo (Los Angeles)
Smita Kaushik (San Francisco)
George Kopchok (Orange)
Mimmie Kwong (Sacramento)
John Lane (La Jolla)
Peter F. Lawrence (Los Angeles)
John Le (Stanton)
Owen Leary (San Francisco)
George Lee (Mountain View)
Jason Lee (Stanford)
Stephen Lee (Oxnard)
Jenny Lee (Temecula)
Wesley Lew (Los Angeles)
Max Liebl (Los Angeles)
Jonathan Lin (Sacramento)
Jason MacTaggart (Omaha)
John Mark (West Sacramento)
Graeme McFarland (Stanford)
Neil Meyer (San Francisco)
Alan Mintz (Thousand Oaks)
Ramy Moharram (San Leandro)
Wesley S. Moore (Los Angeles)
Peter Moy (Irvine)
Scott Musicant (La Mesa)
Zahi Nassoura (Tarzana)
Tina Ng (Riverside)
Andrew Nik (Mission Viejo)
Gary Nishanian (Newport Beach)
Leigh-Ann O'Banion (Fresno)
Peter Paik (Irvine)
Young Park (Seal Beach)
Eric Pillado (Los Angeles)
David Pougatsch (Beverly Hills)
Kathryn Price (Sacramento)
Alyssa Pyun (La Palma)
Joel Ramirez (San Francisco)
Hannah Rasmussen (Stanford)
Sunil Rayan (Encinitas)
Linda Reilly (San Francisco)
Nicole Rich (San Francisco)
Vincent Rowe (Los Angeles)
Marius Saines (Los Angeles)
Marc Sedwitz (La Jolla)
Neil Shah (Oak Park)
Laura Sjoberg (Los Angeles)
Denise Smith (Palmdale)
Mark Smith (Palm Springs)
Thomas Sorrentino (San Francisco)
Randall Stern (Fresno)
Ronald J. Stoney (Hillsborough)
Jacquelenn Stuhldreher (Escondido)
Hamed Taheri (Hemet)
Thomas Terramani (La Mesa)
Theodore Teruya (Loma Linda)
Kimberly Thompson (San Diego)
Karen Trang (Stanford)
Gustavo Torres (Montebello)
Allan Tulloch (Los Angeles)
Suttatip Vechvitvarakul (Victorville)
Margarita Vinogradova (Sacramento)
Willis Wagner (Los Angeles)
Kathryn Wagstaff (Sacramento)
Mark Warren (Santa Rosa)
Sarah Wartman (Los Angeles)
Alyson Waterman (Walnut Creek)
Fred Weaver (Los Angeles)
Jeffrey Weiss (San Diego)
Rodney White (Long Beach)
Larry Wolff (Sacramento
Karen Woo (Los Angeles)
Christopher K. Zarins (Stanford)

Colorado
Gregory Carlson (Colorado Springs)
James Chandler (Boulder)
Travis Engelbert (Denver)
Natalia Glebova (Aurora)
Tuan Huynh (Denver)
Douglas Overbey (Denver)
T. Brett Reece (Aurora)
Jonathan B. Towne (Carbondale)
Amanda Waugh (Colorado Springs)

Connecticut
Afsha Aurshina (New Haven)
Adam Brownstein (New Haven)
Alan Dardik (New Haven)
Alan Dietzek (Danbury)
Young Erben (New Haven)
Michal Jandzinski (Amston)
Cassius Iyad Ochoa Chaar (Guilford)
Kristine Orion (New Haven)
Clinton Protack (Branford)
Michele Richard (Danbury)
Timur Sarac (Milford)
Brandon Sumpio (New Haven)
Amy Trimani (New Haven)

Delaware
Carlos Neves (Rehoboth Beach)
William Schickler (Newark)

Florida
Jose Almeida (Miami)
Suniah Ayub (Gainesville)
Martin Back (Gainesville)
Justin Boccardo (Punta Gorda)
Arash Bornak (Miami)
Mary Brooks (Jacksonville)
Megan Carroll (Daytona Beach)
Kevin Claudeanos (Orlando)
Mark Conant (Tampa)
Jeffrey Edwards (Tampa)
Benjamin Eslahpazir (Orlando)
Houssam Farres (Jacksonville)
Robert Feezor (Daytona Beach)
Elvia Gabriel (Daytona Beach)
Yves Gabriel (Clearwater)
Marcelo Giarelli (Tampa)
Kristina Giles (Gainesville)
Erin Green (Tampa)
Michael Harlander-Locke (Bradenton)
Karl Illig (Tampa)
Anthony M. Imparato (Saint Petersburg)
Brad Johnson (Tampa)
Christine Jokisch (Tampa)
John Kim (Orlando)
Purandath Lall (Port St Lucie)
Yuming Lin (Gainesville)
Zhao-Jun Liu (Miami)
Richard A. Lynn (Palm Beach)
Mark Lytle (Niceville)
Marco Mejia Acevedo (Orlando)
Ricardo Morales (Sarasota)
Deepak Nair (Sarasota)
Peter Nelson (Tampa)
Obinna Nwobi (Oviedo)
Sean O'Donnell (Hollywood)
Punam Parikh (Miami)
Amit Patel (Miami)
Joseph Ricotta (Delray Beach)
Gustavo Rubio (Miami)
Russell Samson (Sarasota)
James Scanlon (Naples)
Murray Shames (Tampa)
Allie Sohn (Tampa)
Myron St. Louis (Sebring)
Adam Tanious (Tampa)
Omaida Velazquez (Miami)
Danny Vo (Jacksonville)
Libby Watch (Miami)
Mathew Wooster (Tampa)
Ronnie Word (Cape Coral)

Georgia
Gautam Agarwal (Augusta)
Bruce Brennaman (Cataula)
Luke Brewster (Decatur)
Yazan Duwayri (Atlanta)
Laura Galarza-Paez (Cumming)
Marat Goldenberg (Marietta)
Nicholai Henry (Cumming)
William D. Jordan (Atlanta)
David Kauvar (Augusta)
Mohammed Ashraf Khan (Decatur)
Sujin Lee (Marietta)
Brad Leshnower (Atlanta)
Charles Lewinstein (Atlanta)
Daniel Mcdevitt (Stockbridge)
Mark Mittenthal (Atlanta)
Victor Njoku (Atlanta)
John Perry (Augusta)
Ravi Rajani (Atlanta)
Delmar Rogers (Rome)
Charles Ross (Atlanta)
Robert B. Smith, Iii (Atlanta)
Edwin Whitney (Carrollton)

Hawaii
Jeff Lau (Honolulu)
Elna Masuda (Honolulu)
Nicolas Nelken (Honolulu)
Peter Schneider (Honolulu)

Idaho
Christian Hamlat (Boise)
Wilmer Jones (Twin Falls)

Illinois
Mohammed Al-Zoubaidi (Carbondale)
Bernadette Aulivola (Maywood)
Brian Beeman (Urbana)
Andy Chiou (Peoria)
Paul Crisostomo (Maywood)
Mark Eskandari (Chicago)
Micah Girotti (Chicago)
Navyash Gupta (Skokie)
Kim J. Hodgson (Springfield)
Andrew Hoel (Chicago)
Douglas Hood (Springfield)
Cheryl Jackson (Winfield)
Rohan Kulkarni (Rockford)
David Laczyncski (Chicago)
Sungho Lim (Maywood)
Watler McCarthy (Chicago)
Ross Milner (Chicago)
Courtney Morgan (Chicago)
Mary Nally (Chicago)
Ryan Nolte (Springfield)
William H. Pearce (Chicago)
George Pontikis (Chicago
Linda Qu (Maywood)
Sherazuddin Qureshi (Crystal Lake)
Amy Reed (Chicago)
Wesley Smith (Chicago)
Javier Tellagorry (Marion)
Tadaki Tomita (Chicago)
Michael Verta (Winfield)
Julia Wilkinson (Winfield)
Kelly Wun (Chicago)
James S.T. Yao (Wilmette)
William Yoon (Chicago)

Indiana
Josephat Asiago (West Lafayette)
Joel Corvera (Indianapolis)
Michael Dalsing (Indianapolis)
Katie Jo Gross (West Lafayette)
John Hamelink (Bloomington)
Bianca Kenyon (Indianapolis)
James McKale (Warsaw)
Raghu Motaganahalli (Indianapolis)
Michael Murphy (Indianapolis)
Brian Rapp (Richmond)
Kathy Rich (La Porte)
Alan Sawchuk (Indianapolis)
Ryan Schoch (West Lafayette)
Emily Serafin (Indianapolis)
Shihuan Wang (Indianapolis)

Iowa
Jose Roberto Borromeo (West Des Moines)
Neelima Katragunta (Iowa City)
Vipul Khetarpaul (Des Moines)
Timothy Kresowik (Iowa City)
Rachael Nicholson (Iowa City)
Anson Yeager (Des Moines)

Kanses
Linda Beezley (Shawnee)
Michael Beezley (Shawnee)
Jenny Cho (Shawnee)

Kentucky
Thomas Bergamini (Louisville)
Kelly Byrnes (Louisville)
Sara Cederstrand (Paducah)
Yiming Ching (Louisville)
Eric Endean (Lexington)
David Minion (Lexington)
Brent Robertson (Ft Wright)
David Victor (Morehead)

Louisiana
Robert Batson (New Orleans)
Alissa Hart (New Orleans)
Pravitha Jayapratap (Metairie)
Alykhan Lalani (New Orleans)
Claudie Sheahan (New Orleans)
Malachi Sheahan (New Orleans)
John L. Ochsner (New Orleans)

Maine
Jens Eldrup-Jorgensen (Portland)
Michael Ricci (Lewiston)

Maryland
Husain Alshaikh (Baltimore)
Stephen Bartlett (Baltimore)
Marshall Benjamin (Glen Burnie)
James Black (Baltimore)
Dale Buchbinder (Pikesville)
James Christina (Bethesda)
G. Patrick Clagett (Upper Marlboro)
Robert Craig (Bethesda)
Frank J. Criado (Baltimore)
Maureen Cutting (Towson)
David Deaton (Crownsville)
Mahmod El-Tayash (Hanover)
Caitlin Hicks (Baltimore)
Mark Katlic (Baltimore)
Brajesh Lal (Baltimore)
Robert E. Lee (Silver Spring)
Mahmoud Malas (Baltimore)
Rashad Majeed (Takoma Park)
Erin Moore (Bethesda)
Justin Nelms (Baltimore)
David Neschis (Glen Burnie)
Michael Osgood (Baltimore)
Bruce A. Perler (Baltimore)
Norman M. Rich (Bethesda)
Andreas Seas (Ellicott City)
Gregory Skerrett (Bethesda)
Shahab Toursavadkohi (Baltimore)
Dyane Tower (Bethesda)
Areck Ucuzian (Baltimore)
Sophie Wang (Baltimore)
J. Devin Watson (Baltimore)
Chris Werter (Baltimore)
Joseph White (Bethesda)
Baraa Zuhaili (Balitmore)

Massachusetts
William Abbott (Weston)
K Dean Arnaoutakis (Boston)
Elias Arous (Worcester)
Edward Arous (Worcester)
Nkiruka Arinze (Brookline)
Mason Ashcroft (Worcester)
Michael Belkin (Boston)
Stuart Blackwood (Boston)
Richard P. Cambria (Boston)
Elliot Chaikof (Boston)
Calvin Chao (Worcester)
Thomas Cheng (Boston)
Jeremy Darling (Boston)
William Darrin Clouse (Boston)
Sarah Deery (Boston)
Shernaz Dossabhoy (Worcester)
Emily Fan (Worcester)
Alik Farber (Boston)
Robert Gakwaya (Worcester)
Jennifer Giulietti (Boston)
Naren Gupta (West Roxbury)
Raul Guzman (Boston)
Neal Hadro (Longmeadow)
Chantel Hile (Winchester)
Allen Hamdan (Boston)
Dan Howell (Westwood)
JP Hughes (Taunton)
Cindy Huynh (Boston)
Elica Inagaki (Boston)
Douglas Jones (Boston)
Dejah Judelson (Worcester)
Nikhil Kansal (Brighton)
Elizabeth King (Boston)
Walter Kwass (San Anselmo)
Christopher Kwolek (Boston)
Glenn LaMuraglia (Boston)
John A. Mannick (Weston)
Kevin McBride (Canton)
Louis Nguyen (Boston)
Andrew Nimmich (Dorchester)
Thomas F. O'Donnell (Boston)
Thomas O'Donnell (Boston)
C. Keith Ozaki (Boston)
Frank B. Pomposelli (Brighton)
Alexander Pothof (Boston)
Joseph Raffetto (West Roxbury)
Niti Shahi (Worcester)
Andres Schanzer (Worcester)
Gaurav Sharma (Boston)
Marc Schermerhorn (Boston)
Samuel Schwartz (Boston)
Chuck Shanley (Saint Clair Shores)
Katie Shean (Carlisle)
F. Sandra Siami (Watertown)
Jessica Simons (Worcester)
Jeffrey Siracuse (Boston)
Jeffrey Stein (Boston)
Luis Suarez (Boston)
Kaspar Trocha (Cambridge)
John Westfall (Boston)
Mark Wyers (Boston)

Michigan
Syed Alam (Kalamazoo)
Elizabeth Andraska (Ann Arbor)
Scott Bendix (Southfield)
Ramon Berguer (Ann Arbor)
John Blebea (Saginaw)
Anna Boniakowski (Ann Arbor)
Krystin Ches (Detroit)
Jeffrey Chick (Ann Arbor)
Dawn Coleman (Ann Arbor)
Paul Corcoran (Jackson)
Matthew Corriere (Ann Arbor)
Robert Cuff (Grand Rapids)
Andrew Duda (Okemos)
Jonathan Eliason (Ann Arbor)
Jordan Fenlon (Kalamazoo)
Michelle Flatt (Detroit)
Katherine Gallagher (Northville)
Joshua Greenberg (Grand Rapids)
Anthony Hage (Ann Arbor)
Peter Henke (Ann Arbor)
Joseph Herrmann (Detroit)
Benjamin Jacobs (Ann Arbor)
Erin Jeruzal (Ann Arbor)
Andress Kimball (Ann Arbor)
M. Ashraf Mansour (Grand Rapids)
Alyssa Mazurek (Ann Arbor)
Timothy Nypaver (Detroit)
William Oppat (Novi)
Nicholas Osborne (Ann Arbor)
Matthew Roos (Traverse City)
Jeffrey Rubin (Detroit)
Jason Ryan (Detroit)
Alexander Shepard (Detroit)
James C. Stanley (Ann Arbor)
Margaret Smith (Ann Arbor)
Danielle Sutzko (Ann Arbor)
Anan Tawil (Holly)
Chandu Vemuri (Ann Arbor)
Anirudh Vinnakota (Novi)
Thomas Wakefield (Ann Arbor)
Mitchell Weaver (Detroit)

Minnesota
Thomas C. Bower (Rochester)
Stacy Carda (Minneapolis)
Julia Chini (Rochester)
Ankurita Datta (Minneapolis)
Randall Demartino (Rochester)
Alexander Dibartolomeo (Minneapolis)
Rumi Faizer (Little Canada)
Timothy Gavin (Edina)
Edward Gifford (Rochester)
Joseph Giorgianni (Minneapolis)
Peter Gloviczki (Rochester)
Ying Huang (Rochester)
Manju Kalra (Rochester)
Thanila Macedo (Rochester)
Jesse Manunga (Minneapolis)
Gregory Mednikov (Minneapolis)
Jacob Mertens (Minneapolis)
Gustavo Oderich (Rochester)
Clarence Ojo (Minneapolis)
Paul Orecchia (Minneapolis)
Grayson Pitcher (Rochester)
Abtihal Raji-Kubba (Minneapolis)
Giuliano Sandri (Rochester)
Indrani Sen (Rochester)
Susan Shafii (Minneapolis)
Jennifer Stryker (Minneapolis)
Yifei Sun (Minneapolis)
Xiaoyi Teng (Minneapolis)
Jessica Titus (Minneapolis)
Margo Underwood (Minneapolis)
James Wagner (Pelican Rapids)

Mississippi
Keith Allen (Kansas City)
Zachary Baldwin (Madison)
Edgar Guzman-Arrieta (Hattiesburg)
Jeffrey Jim (St. Louis)
Myriam Letourneau Montminy (Jackson)

Missouri
John Adams (Columbia)
Brent Allen (Saint Louis)
Joedd Biggs (Columbia)
Yang Chao (Saint Louis)
Michael Deiparine (North Kansas City)
Kshitij Desai (Saint Louis)
Sean English (Saint Louis)
Patrick Geraghty (Saint Louis)
Katherine Holzem (Saint Louis)
Paul Humphrey (Columbia)
Edgar Guzman-Arrieta (Hattiesburg)
Donald L. Jacobs (Saint Louis)
Ryan Kim (Columbia)
Gary Peterson (Saint Louis)
Ricardo Rao (Saint Louis)
Omar Saffaf (Ballwin)
Khalid Saffaf (Ballwin)
Gregorio A. Sicard (Saint Louis)
Karthik Vamanan (Kansas City)
Todd Vogel (Columbia)
Mohamed Zayed (Saint Louis)

Montana
Arne Olsen (Billings)

Nebraska
B. Timothy Baxter (Omaha)
Alexey Kamenskiy (Omaha)
Gernon Longo (Omaha)
Enrique Moreno Martinez (Norfolk)
Franz Murphy (Kearney)
Jillian Negri (Omaha)
William Poulson (Omaha)

Nevada
Eddy Luh (Las Vegas)

New Hampshire
Helen Ainsworth (Lebanon)
J. Aaron Barnes (Lebanon)
Bryan Cogswell (Lebanon)
Jack L. Cronenwett (Lebanon)
Sebastian Didato (Concord)
Adrienne Faerber (Hanover)
Richard J. Powell (Lebanon)
Ritoban Sen (Dover)
David Stone (Lebanon)
Christina Swanberry (Concord)
Robert M. Zwolak (Lebanon)

New Jersey
Jeffrey Carpenter (Camden)
Andrew Cha (Springfield)
Ryan Corbo (Flemington)
Herbert Dardik (Englewood)
Kathleen Huntley (Thorofare)
Lauren Huntress (Highland Park)
Robin Irons (Camden)
Joseph Lombardi (Camden)
Paul O'Donnell (Wildwood Crest)
Saum Rahimi (New Brunswick)
Muhammad Ali Rana (Albuquerque)
Matthew Rossi (Camden)
Suleiman Sudah (Piscataway)
Daniel Ventarola (New Brunswick)
Yang Yang (Tenafly)
Jung Yun (Closter)

New Mexico
Anna Sabih (Albuquerque)
James Goff (Albuquerque)

New York
Christ Agrusa (New York)
Sadia Ahmed (Bronx)
Kelechi Akuma (Flushing)
Sean Alcantara (New York)
Hasan Aldailami (New York)
Ahmad Alsheekh (Brooklyn)
Peter Andrawes (Staten Island)
Ritu Aparajita (Staten Island)
Enrico Ascher (Brooklyn)
Brian Ayers (Rochester)
Sateesh Babu (Hawthorne)
Matthew Blackman (New York)
Danielle Cafasso (New York)
Robert Carlin (Syracuse)
Alfio Carroccio (New York)
Saqib Chaudhry (Roslyn)
Kan Chen (Manhasset)
Michael Costanza (Syracuse)
Justin D'Addario (East Setauket)
R. Clement Darling, III (Albany)
Marcus D'Ayala (Brooklyn)
Brian Deutsch (New York)
Hasan Dosluoglu (Buffalo)
Maciej Dryjski (Buffalo)
Jennifer Ellis (Pittsford)
Sharif Ellozy (New York)
Antoinette Esce (Rochester)
Yana Etkin (New Hyde Park)
Christopher Faries (Rye)
David Finlay (New York)
Vivian Gahtan (Syracuse)
Leonard Girardi (New York)
David Gonzalez (New York)
Gerardo Gonzalez-Guardiola (Mineola)
Richard M. Green (New York)
Daniel Han (New York)
Andrew Hanover (New York)
Linda Harris (Buffalo)
Matthew Henriksson (New York)
Anil Hingorani (Brooklyn)
Bianco Ho (Bronx)
Sara Honari (Brooklyn)
Adam Horowitz (Bronx)
Marguerite Hoyler (New York)
Glenn Jacobowitz (New York)
Vikalp Jain (New Hyde Park)
Tina Joseph (New York)
Lowell S. Kabnick (New York)
Sikandar Khan (Buffalo)
Pavel Kibrik (Brooklyn)
Sina Rashidi Kikanloo (Bronx)
Angela Kokkosis (Stony Brook)
Issam Koleilat (New York)
Paul Kreienberg (Albany)
Jeontaik Kwon (Poughkeepsie)
Gregg Landis (New Hyde Park)
Adriana Laser (Albany)
Chong Li (Buffalo)
Evan Lipsitz (Bronx)
Shang Loh (Stony Brook)
Thomas Maldonado (New York)
Jacob Mandel (Bethpage)
Krishna Martinez-Singh (Albany)
James McKinsey (New York)
Barbara Melendez (Albany
Nelson Menezes (Brooklyn)
Grace Miner (New York)
Kea Alexa Moncada (Bronx)
Laurie Mondry (New York)
Nicholas Morrissey (New York)
Firas Mussa (New York)
Muhammad Nadeem (Buffalo)
Kenneth Nakazawa (New York)
Erion Qaja (Brooklyn)
Kenneth Ouriel (New York)
David Ouriel (New York)
Richard Ouriel (New York)
Kathleen Ozsvath (Albany)
Sara Pasik (New York)
C.Y. Max Png (New York)
Sreekrishna Pokuri (Albany)
Qinghua Pu (Brooklyn)
Kathleen Raman (Rochester)
Andre Ramdon (Albany)
Daniel Ramirez (Brooklyn)
Ajit Rao (New York)
Rohini Retarekar (West Haverstraw)
Robert Rhee (Brooklyn)
Thomas S. Riles (New York)
Aksim Rivera (New York)
Sean P. Roddy (Albany)
Marie Rossi (Albany)
Shannan Russ (Horseheads)
Darren Schneider (New York)
Mahalingham Sivakumar (Albertson)
Edvard Skripochnik (Stony Brook)
Matthew Smith (New York)
Sasha Sorr (New York)
Krish Soundararajan (New York)
Ankur Srivastava (Bronx)
Yaron Sternbach (Albany)
Kelli Summers (Smithtown)
Scott Surowiec (Syracuse)
Apostolos Tassiopoulos (Stony Brook)
Windsor Ting (New York)
Sandra Toth (Auburn)
Haley Tupper (New York)
Arthelma Tyson (Staten Island)
Frank J. Veith (Bronx)
Ageliki Vouyouka (New York)
Courtney Warner (Albany)
Saqib Zia (Staten Island)

North Carolina
Ioana Antonescu (Chapel Hill)
Frank Arko (Charlotte)
Justin Barr (Durham)
Charles Briggs (Charlotte)
Dorian Defreitas (Raleigh)
Ellen Dillavou (Durham)
Matthew Edwards (Winston Salem)
Charles Fang (Durham)
Mark Farber (CHapel Hill)
Emily Gall (Winston Salem)
Heidi Hansen (Greenville)
G. Chad Hughes (Durham)
Justin Hurie (Winston Salem)
Melina Kibbe (Chapel Hill)
Jeffrey Lawson (Durham)
Chandler Long (Durham)
William A. Marston (Chapel Hill)
Uttara Nag (Durham)
Cameron Oswalt (Winston Salem)
Nicole Pulley (Winston Salem)
Barbara Reynolds (Chapel Hill)
Joshua Sibille (Charlotte)
Brandon Sowell (Winston Salem)
Aaron Thomas (Raleigh)
Ryan Turley (Durham)
Megan Turner (Durham)
Correy Wolfe (Raleigh)
C. Raymond Workman (Winston Salem)
Halim Yammine (Charlotte)

Ohio
Rishav Aggarwal (Dublin)
Gary Ansel (Columbus)
Edwin Beven (Cleveland)
Saideep Bose (Cleveland)
Gabriel Crowl (Cleveland)
Agenor Dias (Cleveland)
David Dockray (Toledo)
Matthew Eagleton (Cleveland)
Garietta Falls (Oakwood)
Behzad Farivar (Cleveland)
Leyla Fowe Makue (Cincinnati)
Richard Fries (Cincinnati)
Timothy Fuller (Cincinnati)
Joseph Giglia (Cincinnati)
Michael Go (Columbus)
Vikash Goel (Cleveland)
Mounir Haurani (Columbus)
Amit Jain (Cincinnati)
Jay Johnson (Cleveland)
Vikram Kashyap (Cleveland)
Gregory Kasper (Toledo)
K. Craig Kent (Columbus)
Raghu Kolluri (Columbus)
Angela Kosie (Cleveland)
Leonard Krajewski (Russell)
Chan Mi Lee (Cleveland)
Fedor Lurie (Toledo)
Sean Lyden (Cleveland)
George Meier (Cincinnati)
Katherine Morrow (Cleveland)
Patrick Muck (Cincinnati)
Abenezer Mulugeta (Blacklick)
Anne Ning (Cleveland)
Bernard Owens (Burton)
Christopher Paprzycki (Cincinnati)
David Rollins (Willoughby)
L. Graham Rucker (Columbus)
William Rundell (Dayton)
Bhagwan Satiani (Columbus)
Robert Schwartz (Mansfield)
Jean Starr (Columbus)
Jonathan Velasco (Dayton)
Karl West (Cleveland)
Virginia Wong (Cleveland)
Dennis Wright (Akron)
Taehwan Yoo (Columbus)
Jessica Zhang (Cleveland)
Kathryn Ziegler (Cincinnati)
Jill Zink (Akron)

Oklahoma
Dzianis Budrevich (Tulsa)
Joshua Gierman (Oklahoma City)
Benjamin Greif (Oklahoma City)
Peter Lau (Tulsa)

Oregon
Cherrie Abraham (Portland)
Olamide Alabi (Portland)
Lauren Azarbal (Portland)
Lauren Harry (Beaverton)
Enjae Jung (Portland)
Gregory Landry (Portland)
Jason McKelvey (Portland)
Erica Mitchell (Portland)
Gregory Moneta (Portland)
Tana Repella (Portland)
Paul Schumacher (Springfield)
Rishi Subbarayan (Springfield)
Brant Ullery (Portland)
Nasibeh Vatankhah (Portland)
John Wiest (Portland)

Pennsylvania
Georges Al Khoury (Pittsburgh)
Tarik Ali (Hershey)
John Ambrosino (Hermitage)
Marvin Atkins (Philadelphia)
Faisal Aziz (Hershey)
James Balshi (Bethlehem)
Clyde Barker (Philadelphia)
Tal Bash (Upland)
Nathan Belkin (Philadelphia)
Daniel Benckart (Pittsburgh)
Channa Blakely (Philadelphia)
Steven Busuttil (Scranton)
Keith Calligaro (Philadelphia)
Rabih Chaer (Pittsburgh)
Scott Damrauer (Philadelphia)
Nimesh Desai (Philadelphia)
Paul Dimuzio (Philadelphia)
James Elmore (Danville)
Alexander Fairman (Philadelphia)
Ronald M. Fairman (Philadelphia)
John Flanagan (Phoenixville)
Anne Foley (Philadelphia)
Michael A. Golden (Philadelphia)
Dean Healy (Pittsburgh)
Jon Henry (Pittsburgh)
Henry Hirsch (Wynnewood)
Benjamin Jackson (Philadelphia)
Jiah Jang (Philadelphia)
Elizabeth Johnson (PIttsburgh)
Venkat Kalapatapu (Philadelphia)
Andrew Leake (Pittsburgh)
Steven Leers (Pittsburgh)
Jeffery Lehrman (Wynnewood)
Annemarie Leone (Philadelphia)
Jing Li (Wynnewood)
Becky Long (Pittsburgh)
Michel S. Makaroun (Pittsburgh)
Sean Malarkey (Pittsburgh)
Christy Marcaccio (Philadelphia)
Silviu Marica (Sayre)
Heidi Martin (Philadelphia)
Lauretta McGarvey (Philadelphia)
Kunal Mehta (Pittsburgh)
Jaclyn Milici (Abington)
Abhisekh Mohapatra (Pittsburgh)
Satish Muluk (Pittsburgh)
Melissa Obmann (Wilkes Barre)
Kenny Oh (Philadelphia)
Ksenia Orlova (Danville)
Anand Parikh (Philadelphia)
Jon Quatromoni (Philadelphia)
Adam Ring (Hershey)
Darve Robinson (Pittsburgh)
Deborah Rosa (Phoenixville)
Michael Singh (Pittsburgh)
Robert Skasko (Wilkes Barre)
Natalie Sridharan (Pittsburgh)
Natalie Sridharan (Pittsburgh)
Wilson Szeto (Philadelphia)
Mina Tawfik (Pittsburgh)
Edith Tzeng (Pittsburgh)
Beth Valderrama (Easton)
Jason Wagner (Pittsburgh)
Grace Wang (Philadelphia)
Sung Yang (Pittsburgh)
Bowen Xie (Pittsburgh)
Hong Zheng (Philadelphia)

Rhode Island
Jessica Lee (Exeter)
Robert Patterson (Providence)

South Carolina
Julius Babb (Orangeburg)
Joseph-Vincent Blas (Greenville)
William Calton (Spartanburg)
Daniel G. Clair (Columbia)
Neal Cooper (Myrtle Beach)
David Cull (Greenville)
Brian Freeman (Greenville)
Matt Gibson (Charleston)
John (Jeb) Hallett (Charleston)
Jacob Robison (Charleston)
Jean Ruddy (Charleston)
Jonathan Sexton (Greenville)
Ravi Veeraswamy (Charleston)
Nicholas Ward (Mount Pleasant)
Tahlia Weis (Charleston)

South Dakota
Patrick Kelly (Sioux Falls)

Tennessee
Muzammil Aziz (Memphis)
Jonathan Cudnik (Knoxville)
John Curci (Nashville)
Anton Dias Perera (Germantown)
William Edwards (Nashville)
H. Edward Garrett (Memphis)
Sarah Lucas (Memphis)
John Woody Major (Chattanooga)
Michael McNally (Knoxville)
Thomas Naslund (Nashville)
Sachin Phade (Chattanooga)
Jonathan Ratcliff (Nashville)
Patrick Ryan (Nashville)
Candice Seay (Chattanooga)
Mark Shelton (Nashville)
Afshin Skibba (Memphis)
Tiffany Street (Nashville)
Steve Thorne (Jackson)
Katherine Warner (Knoxville)

Texas
Gilbert Aidinian (El Paso)
Grady Alsabrook (San Antonio)
Ali Azizzadeh (Houston)
Neal Barshes (Missouri City)
Carlos Bechara (Houston)
Lauren Beliveau (Dallas)
William Bohannon (Temple)
Michele Bolles (Dallas)
Bernardino Branco (Houston)
Khalil Chamseddin (Carrollton)
Kristofer Charlton-Ouw (Houston)
Yusuf Chauhan (Houston)
Sheila Coogan (Houston)
Elizabeth Cooper (Dallas)
Daniel Copeland (Midland)
Carlos Cruz (Denton)
Mark Davies (Houston)
Kaled Diab (Galveston)
John Eidt (Dallas)
Anthony Estrera (Houston)
Dennis Gable (Plano)
Aravindh Ganapathy (Houston)
Anand Ganapathy (Houston)
Bryant Huang (San Antonio)
Tam Huynh (Houston)
Melissa Kirkwood (Dallas)
Ahmed Khouqeer (Houston)
Linda Le (Houston)
Kristyn Mannoia (Dallas)
Jesus Matos (San Antonio)
Steven Meadors (Dallas)
Frank Miele (Forney)
Joseph Mills (Houston)
J. Gregory Modrall (Dallas)
Garold Motes (Galveston)
David Nation (Austin)
Ivan Noffsker (Lubbock)
Gerardo Ortega (San Antonio)
Gregory Pearl (Dallas)
George Pisimisis (Houston)
Lori Pounds (San Antonio)
Brandon Propper (San Antonio)
Bala Ramanan (Dallas)
Hunter Ray (Houston)
John Rectenwald (Dallas)
Todd Rosengart (Houston)
Marc Salhanick (Dallas)
Adeline Schwein (Houston)
William Shutze (Dallas)
Matthew Sideman (San Antonio)
Michael Silva (Galveston)
Robert Smith (Temple)
Cristina Sola (Houston)
Carlos Timaran (Dallas)
Heather Warren (Temple)
Terri Wiggins (Dallas)
Duane Williams (Garland)
Jennifer Worsham (Galveston)
Lawrence Yen (Plano)
Nader Zamani (Houston)

Utah
Brian Adams (Ogden)
Claire Griffin (Salt Lake City)
Angela Jellison (Salt Lake City)
Larry W. Krais (Salt Lake City)

Vermont
Patricia Cashman (Newbury)
Stacey Fanelli (Wheelock)
Julie Lahiri (Burlington)
Camilo Martinez (White River Junction)
Brian Nolan (Lebanon)
Autumn Reilly (Saint Albans)
Georg Steinthorsson (Burlington)

Virginia
Gi-Ann Acosta (Richmond)
Michael Amendola (Richmond)
Siddharth Bhende (Suffolk)
Richard Binns (North Chesterfield)
Ernesto Enrique (Chatham)
Thomas Hawken (Norfolk)
Stacey Fanelli (Wheelock)
Kapil Gopal (Annandale)
Emilla Krol (Norfolk)
Robert Larson (Richmond)
Jason Moore (Rockingham)
Rori Morrow (Charlottesville)
Dipankar Mukherjee (Vienna)
Alexander Nguyen (Richmond)
Christine Ou (Norfolk)
Jean Panneton (Norfolk)
John Pfeifer (North Chesterfield)
Animesh Rathore (Virginia Beach)
William Robinson (Charlottesville)
Aditva Sharma (Charlottesville)
Rishi Roy (Charlottesville)
Manuela Schuksz (Hampton)
Margaret Tracci (Charlottesville)
Emnet Yibeltal (Alexandria)

Washington
Shahram Aarabi (Seattle)
Esteban Ambrad-Chalela (Richland)
Myriam Caballero (Seattle)
Sherry Cavanagh (Yakima)
James Chalk (Silverdale)
Ellen Chow (Seattle)
Kate Curtis (Seattle)
Sarasi Desikan (Seattle)
Prince Esiobu (Seattle)
Beejay Feliciano (Vancouver)
Lindsay Gates (Spokane)
Thomas Hatsukami (Seattle)
Carber Huang (Vancouver)
Kaj Johansen (Seattle)
Shauna Kruger (Seattle)
Stephen Murray (Spokane)
Monte Monte Madsen (Spokane)
Derek Nathan (Seattle)
Mun Poi (Richland)
Adnan Rizvi (Spokane)
Niten Singh (Seattle)
Benjamin Starnes (Seattle)
Dennis Su (Renton)
Swee Lian Tan (Seattle)
Gale Tang (Seattle)
Venus Kit Sze Wu (Seattle)
Yolanda Vea (Vancoulver)
Wayne Zhang (Seattle)
R. Eugene Zierler (Seattle)

West Virginia
Ali Aburahma (Charleston)
Luis Mata (Charleston)
Daniel McGraw (Parkersburg)
Samantha Minc (Morgantown)

Wisconsin
Kyla Bennett (Madison)
Kellie Brown (Milwaukee)
Paul Dimusto (Madison)
Benjamin Herdrich (Wausau)
Milan Jordan (Manitowoc)
Cheong Lee (Brookfield)
Jon Matsumura (Madison)
Kate Reigle (Milwaukee)
Peter Rossi (Milwaukee)
Gary Seabrook (Milwaukee)
Maria Wellenstein (Milwaukee)
Victor Weiss (Middleton)
Katharine Wolf (Portage)

Wyoming
Elias Kfoury (Cheyenne)

Washington, D.C.
Kyongjune Lee (Washington)
Jinny Lu (Washington)
Robyn Macsata
Danielle Salazar (Washington)
Anton N. Sidawy
Edward Woo


International

Argentina
Mariano Campeni (Capital Federal)
Ricardo Garcia Toro (C.A.B.A.)
James May (Sydney)

Australia
Geoffrey Cox (Melbourne)
Neil Keller (Miranda)
William Neethling (Perth)

Austria
Gustav Fraedrich (Innsbruck)
Josef Klocker (Innsbruck)

Brazil
Fernando Jose Almeida (Sao Paulo)
Eduardo Barbosa (Macae)
Fernando Coura (Araras - Sao Paulo)
Khamin Chinsakchai (Krung Thep Maha Nakhon)
Gilberto De Souza (Porto Alegre)
Leonardo De Souza (Porto Alegre, Rs)
Stenio Karlos A Fiorelli (Rio De Janeiro)
Murilo Freire (Salvador)
Luis Frederico Gerbase (Sorocaba)
Marcos Godoy (Santos)
Luis Gustavo Iniesta Castilho (Taubate)
Maria Meliande Jorge (Rio De Janeiro)
Edwaldo Joviliano (Sao Paulo)
Joel Kengi (Ponta Grossa)
Sergio Meirelles (Rio De Janeiro Rj)
Fausto Miranda (Sao Paulo)
Michel Nasser (Araraquara)
Ricardo Paganella (Porto Alegre)
Roberto Pecorari (Piracicaba)
Cleoni Pedron (Santa Maria)
Charlston Rodrigues (Palmas Tocantins)
Fernanda Silva (Salvador)
Luciano Strelow (N. Hamburgo)
Fabio Tornquist (Santa Cruz Do Sul)
Jaime Alberto Valdes Flores
Valter Jose Vasconcellos Filo (Sao Paulo Sp)
Paulo Vasconcelos (Recife)
Hilton Waksman (Sao Paulo)

Canada
Ronald J. Baird (Toronto)
April Boyd (Winnipeg)
Amy Sze Wai Chan (Richmond Hill)
Guy Couture (Laval)
Jennifer Culig (Vancouver)
Sean Crawford (Toronto)
Charles De Mestral (Toronto)  
Sachin Doshi (Toronto)
James Dooner (Victoria)
Luc Dubois (London) 
Audra Duncan (London)
Thomas L. Forbes (Toronto)
Heather Gill (Montreal)
Lauren Gordeon (Toronto)
Prem Gupta
Randolph Guzman (Winnipeg)
John Harlock (Hamilton)
Kathryn Howe (Hamilton)
York N. Hsiang (Vancouver)
Mohamad Hussain
Samuel Jessula (Halifax)
K. Wayne Johnston (Toronto)
Dominic Leblanc (London)
Mattan Lustgarten (Toronto)
Graham McClure (Oakville)
Jonathan Misskey (Vancouver)
Kiyofumi Morishita
Alberto Munoz
Sneha Raju (Toronto)
Mark Rockley (Ottawa)
Graham Roche-Nagle (Toronto)
Vanessa Rojas Luengas (Toronto)
Konrad Salata (On)
Amit Sharma (London)

Chile
Sebastian Soto (Punta Arenas)

China
Lv Bonan (Shijiazhuang)
Bing Chen (Hangzhou)
Qun Chen (Fuzhou)
Wei Cheng (Beijing)
Shen Chenyang (Beijing)
Xiangchen Dai (Tianjin)
Li Dalin (Jinan)
Dong Dianning (Jinan)
Weiguo Fu (Shanghai)
Zhang Fuxian (Shenyang)
Wang Gang (Tianjin)
Wei Guo (Beijing)
Yuan Hai (Jinan)
Che Haijie (Qingdao)
Peng Han (Harbin)
Bin Hao (Taiyuan)
Dong Honglin (Taiyuan)
Jiwei Hu (Shanghai)
Wu Jiang (Qingdao)
Hui Jin (Kunming)
Jiang Jingjun (Beijing)
He Ju (Tianjin)
Shang Ju (Beijing)
Kou Lei (Beijing)
Wang Li (Liaocheng)
Zilun Li (Guangzhou)
Qing Liao (Shanghai)
Zilun Li (Guangzhou)
Shen Liu (Beijing)
Bing Liu (Haerbin)
Zhenjie Liu (Hangzhou)
Zaiming Lu (Shenyang)
Yang Miao (Beijing)
Liu Ming (Jinan)
Liu Peng (Beijing)
Yong Qiao (Chengdu)
Tong Qiao (Nanjing)
Su Qingbo (Jinan)
Xin Shijie (Yantai)
Zhang Shuguang (Jinan)
Qingfeng Sun (Harbin)
Yang Tao (Taiyuan)
Zhiwei Wang (Zhengzhou)
Wei Wang (Shanghai)
Zhang Wangde (Beijing)
Danming Wu (Shenyang)
Xuejun Wu (Jinan)
Zhang Xiansheng (Beijing)
Zhang Xiujun (Tianjin)
Dunyuan Xu (Yantai)
Zhaoxun Xu (Qingdao)
Tian Xuan (Beijing)
Chen Xueming (Beijing)
Zhang Yi (Tianjin)
Minyi Yin (Shanghai)
Lan Yong (Beijing)
Shiyi Zhang (Jinan)
Lan Zhang (Shanghai)
Huabin Zhang (Shanghai)
Zhang Zheng (Beijing)
Jiechang Zhu (Tianjin)

Colombia
Juan Barrera (Bogota)
Laura Drudi (Qc)
Juan Muñoz (Bogota)

Costa Rica
Ignacio Rivera Chavarría (San José)

Czech Republic
Augusto Cesar
Petr Mastalka (Prague)

Denmark
Henrik Sillesen (Copenhagen)

Ecuador
Juan Carlos Peralvo (Cuenca)

Finland
Damir Vakhitov (Kangasala)
Maarit Venermo (Helsinki)

France
Sabrina Ben Ahmed (Clermont-Ferrand)
Karine Boisset (Rungis)
Jean-Robert Brudon (Saint Cyr Au Mont D'Or)
Chrystelle Cornet (Rungis)
Serge Declemy (Nice)
Caroline Haase Ruby (Lyon)
Stephan Haulon (Chu Lille)
Werner Lang (Erlangen)
Thomas Lemonnier (Saint-Etienne)
Francois Leroux (Trevenans)
Serguei Malikov (Vandoeuvre-Les-Nancy)
Yann Paquet (Caluire-Et-Cuire)
Alison Pilgrim (30210)
Simon Rinckenbach (Besancon)
Nirvana Sadaghianloo (Nice)
Katrien Van Calster (Lille)

Germany
Sebastian Debus (Hamburg)
Matthias Heuer (Hamburg)
Atsushi Kitagawa (Ako)
Thomas Schmitz-Rixen (Frankfurt Am Main)
Udo Warkotsch (Offenbach)

Hong Kong
Kei Kwong Wong (Hong Kong)

India
Anil Luther (Ludhiana)

Israel
Yehuda Wolf (Tel Aviv)

Italy
Domenico Angiletta (Bari)
Luca Bertoglio (Milan)
Emiliano Chisci (Florence)
Gianmarco De Donato (Siena)
Luca Di Marzo (Rome)
Gianluca Faggioli (Bologna)
Enrico Gallitto (Bologna)
Stefano Gennai (Modena)
Francesco Intrieri (Cosenza)
Sandro Lepidi (Oneonta)
Michele Piazza (Padova)
Raffaele Pulli (Bari)
Sonia Ronchey (Roma)
Carlo Setacci (Roma)
Pasqualino Sirignano (Rome)
Angelo Spinazzola (Crema)
Massimo Sponza (Udine)
Francesco Squizzato (Padova)

Japan
Daisuke Akagi (Tokyo)
Naohiro Akita (Nagoya)
Nobuyoshi Azuma (Asahikawa)
Naoki Fujimura (Minatoku)
Hirohisa Harada (Tokyo)
Yasunori Iida (Tokyo)
Miyake Keisuke (Asahikawa)
Shinsuke Kikuchi (Asahikawa)
Kimihiro Komori (466-8550 Nagoya)
Yoshinori Kuroda (Yamagata)
Yoshihiko Kurimoto (Sapporo)
Jin Okazaki (Kitakyushu-Shi)
Mitsuaki Sadahiro (Yamagata)
Koji Sato (Sapporo)
Kazuo Tanemoto (Kurashiki)
Mitsuhiro Yamamura (Hyogo)

Malaysia
Yewpung Leong (Kuala Lumpur)

Mexico
Guillermo Aguilar Peralta (Zapotlan El Grande)
Salvador Agraz Castillo (San Luis Potosi)
Jose Carlos Alcocer-Cañez (Mexicali)
Elsa Shai Cano (Ciudad De Mexico)
Mario Fabiani (Monterrey)
Alejandro Gonzalez (San Luis)
Carlos Hinojosa (Ciudad Mx)
Alonso Lopez Monterrubio (Tijuana)
Ana Nunez Cortez (Puebla)
Rebeca Reachi Lugo (San Luis Potosi)

Mongolia
Kwantae Park (Ulaanbaatar)

Netherlands
Jan Blankensteijn (Amsterdam)
Imro Dawson (Capelle Aan De Ijssel)
Leonie Fassaert (Utrecht)
Kak Khee Yeung (Amsterdam)

New Caledonia
Herve Guegan (Nouméa Cedex)

New Zealand
Dave Adams (Auckland)
Carl Muthu (Auckland)

Peru
Lourdes Torres (Lima)

Poland
Arkadiusz Jawien (Bydgoszcz)
Robert Proczka (Warsaw)

Portugal
Nelson Oliveira (Ponta Delgada)

Puerto Rico
Fernando Joglar (San Juan)

South Korea
Kunil Kim (Seoul)

Sri Lanka
Ranjuka Ubayasiri (Galle)

Spain
Angel Flores (Toledo)

Sweden
Martin Bjorck (Uppsala)
Ulf Hedin (Stockholm)
Eva Karlof (Stockholm)
Torbjörn Lundh (Gothenburg)
Kevin Mani (Uppsala)
Anton Razuvaev (Stockholm)
Magnús Sveinsson (Helsingborg)

Taiwan
Chun Che Shih (Brooklyn)
Jer-Shen Chen (Taipei)
John Chien Hwa Chang (Chiayi County)
Hsu-Ting Yen (Kaohsiung)
Po Jen Ko (Taipei)
Chia-Hsun Lin (Taipei)
Chen-Wei Liu (Taipei)

Turkey
Onur Goksel (Istanbul)

United Kingdom
Roshan Bootun (London)
Jonathan Boyle (Cambridge)
Andrew Bradbury (Solihull)
Debra Chong (London)
Alun Davies (London)
Rachael Forsythe (Edinburgh)
Regent Lee (Oxford)
Clement Leung (Hull)
Olivia McBride (Edinburgh)
Ross Naylor (Leicester)
Sarah Onida (London)
Janet Powell (London)